WEEK-long-END part III

…okay,now let’s continue my story

* the Sushi king trip was over,didnt cost me much,still okay~ (u know wat? i want to pee bfore we got into sushi king,but i forgot until we finished! hahaha…)

* so went back to desaria first cos they need to change and bring some other things for the bbq. on the way back,there’s sumting happen which made me queit happy,sorry~ cant tell..hehe..the night was cold n dark,cos it rained. the other ‘things’ tat happen was, karen n liyii sang,laugh n joke the whole way back to desaria hahahahaaa~ n then i told them “u know wat,why nowadays girls are more active than guys one?” lol~ then karen started to be quiet..-only for i minute i guess! hahahaa..she’s so ACTIVE

* n there we were,the lovely desaria..actually i miss desaria alot..hehe..they changed their clothes n preparing some stuff for the bbq,then we back to cyberia after chit chat a bit

* after i reached my room,i felt very tired~ dunno can survive at the bbq or not …but luckily i did! cos it was so fun! hahah…really luv this bunch of dudes,lol

preparing the fire
the food
the food
karen n leo -r they playing hide n seek?
karen n leo -r they playing hide n seek?
kill hiro n eat the chicken wing!
kill hiro n eat the chicken wing!
the bbq planner~ lol
the bbq planner~ lol
in progress~
in progress~
yum yum~
yum yum~
hahaha~
hahaha~
see both on the left side n both on the right side,can anybody tell the differences?
see both on the left side n both on the right side,can anybody tell the differences?
the finishing
the finishing

* later after that,we started to clean up..n do u know what we,nono,do u know what they’ve done? they played water!! lol~ they all gila already hahaa..the kesian victor wet all his body..and karen wet half of her body lol~ me,liyoo n liyiii were untouchable (any protest???) they didnt dare to make liyiii wet actualy but they were trying to liyooo wet..so im the one who were untouchable (dont protest~) hohoho~ (liyiii kept cleaning n cleaning the left over..she will be such a good housewife i guess hoho^.^)

cleaning progress
cleaning progress (victor was vy wet!)
still in progress~
still in progress~

* then after the cleaning finish,we did a little chit chat about ghost! hahaha..interesting part..buttt..my eyes felt like shutting ady ><,sleepy…karen realized then i was going to sleep there so we moved up to hiro’s room…

(to be continued~)

Advertisements

8 thoughts on “WEEK-long-END part III

  1. haiz…. stupid leo should say out mer….
    u know we hav a pharma mama here…. she hav lots of medcine wit her….
    nex time when u not feelin well muz tell leh coz we dun wan pcg lost a cutie cutie member…. wakaka… take care n miss everyone….

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s